Nómina funcionarios

1  Gutiérrez Garrido Juan Carlos 54  Tapia Romero Teresa
2  Muñoz Duque Adrián 55  Valladares Galleguillos Juan
3  Cuadra Caro Luis 56  Yáñez Escobar Paulina
4  Soto Hernández Eduardo 57  Zurita Adamas Víctor
5  Alvear Seguel Ruth 58  Cabello Galleguillos Ximena
6  Montecinos Vergara Leandra 59  Campos Fuenzalida Miriam
7  Bustamante Cornejo Ricardo 60  Lazo Verdugo Miryam
8  Cartagena Vidal Claudia 61  Mella Pavez Nelson
9  Román Silva Christian 62  Núñez Calderon Nicolás
10  Román Rojas Carmen 63  Ortiz Coronado Camila
11  Bello Cortés Cristian 64  Pavez Ovalle María
12  Bravo Chamorro Danor 65  Rodríguez Montes María
13  Bravo Fuentes Ximena 66  Romero Quevedo Elizabeth
14  Cabrera Pizarro María 67  Soto Solis Marcela
15  Cáceres Venegas Daniel 68  Vera Rivas Romina
16  Carrera Scatarzi Cristofer 69  Acuña Reyes Viviana
17  Cartagena Vidal Cristian 70  Burgos Salas Isabel
18  Casas- Cordero San Martin Eleacin 71  Norambuena González Linda
19  Castillo Cortés Olga 72  Ramírez Rissetti Jaime
20  Cerda Soto Lucía 73  Arancibia Molina Claudia
21  Cifuentes Riquelme Luis 74  Astudillo Valenzuela Luis
22  Corrales Rodríguez Alexis 75  Burgos Núñez Daniela
23  Cortez Cortez Alexis 76  Cáceres Díaz Vicente
24  Delgadillo Ibarra Cristóbal 77  Cárdenas Baeza María
25  Durán Hernández Marisol 78  Escobedo Toro Susana
26  Dussaillant Ruiz Mauricio 79  Fuentes Alarcón María
27  Fuentes Fuentes Oscar 80  González Espina Miriam
28  Godoy Venegas María 81  González Troncoso Luis
29  Gómez Fuentes Felipe 82  Hernández Aguilera Rosa
30  Gómez Sánchez Luís 83  Miranda Sánchez José
31  González González Patricio 84  Orellana Soto Ana
32  Guerrero Rebolledo Gabriela 85  Paredes Reyes Juana
33  Herrera Inostroza Leonardo 86  Pinto Vergara María
34  Huerta Carreño Sebastián 87  Rencoret Orellana Héctor
35  Jara Jara Joaquín 88  Riquelme Morales Carolina
36  Jara Rodríguez Ivonne 89  Sepúlveda Romero Luis
37  Jiménez Jorquera César 90  Soto Pezoa Manuela
38  Jorquera Salas Eduardo 91  Torrealba Aránguiz Alan
39  León Pérez Leticia 92  Troncoso Valdivia María
40  Lizana Lizana Yenny 93  Zumelzu Becerra Violeta
41  Maldonado Leveke Rodrigo 94  Araos Miranda Alejandra
42  Molina Celedón Guisella 95  Guerrero Morales Sandra
43  Mora Jara Pedro 96  Loyola Véliz Juan
44  Moris López Ximena 97  Miranda Morales María
45  Naranjo Silva Pedro 98  Molina Sepúlveda Rosa
46  Oróstica Véliz Luís 99  Montecinos Cofré María
47  Otárola Domínguez Jorge 100  Paredes Rivero Ruth
48  Rencoret Flores Patricio 101  Pozo Acuña Isabel
49  Rojas Cabrera Jorge 102  Pozo Acuña Juan
50  Rosales González Pablo 103  Robles Muro Dagoberto
51  Sánchez Pinto Violeta 104  Vega Zúñiga Ruth
52  Seves Redondo Oscar 105  Vejar Valenzuela Beatriz
53  Silva Cerda Ivonne