Nómina funcionarios

  1. Gutiérrez Garrido Juan
  2. Muñoz Duque Adrián
  3. Cuadra Caro Luis
  4. Soto Hernández Eduardo
  5. Alvear Seguel Ruth
  6. Montecinos Vergara Leandra
  7. Bustamante Cornejo Ricardo
  8. Cartagena Vidal Claudia
  9. Román Silva Christian
  10. Román Rojas Carmen
  11. Bello Cortés Cristian
  12. Bravo Chamorro Danor
  13. Bravo Fuentes Ximena
  14. Cabrera Pizarro María
  15. Cáceres Venegas Daniel
  16. Carrera Scatarzi Cristofer
  17. Cartagena Vidal Cristian
  18. Casas- Cordero San Martin Eleacin
  19. Castillo Cortés Olga
  20. Cerda Soto Lucía
  21. Cifuentes Riquelme Luis
  22. Corrales Rodríguez Alexis
  23. Cortez Cortez Alexis
  24. Delgadillo Ibarra Cristóbal
  25. Durán Hernández Marisol
  26. Dussaillant Ruiz Mauricio
  27. Fuentes Fuentes Oscar
  28. Godoy Venegas María
  29. Gómez Fuentes Felipe
  30. Gómez Sánchez Luís
  31. González González Patricio
  32. Guerrero Rebolledo Gabriela
  33. Herrera Inostroza Leonardo
  34. Huerta Carreño Sebastián
  35. Jara Jara Joaquín
  36. Jara Rodríguez Ivonne
  37. Jiménez Jorquera César
  38. Jorquera Salas Eduardo
  39. León Pérez Leticia
  40. Lizana Lizana Yenny
  41. Maldonado Leveke Rodrigo
  42. Molina Celedón Guisella
  43. Mora Jara Pedro
  44. Moris López Ximena
  45. Naranjo Silva Pedro
  46. Oróstica Véliz Luís
  47. Otárola Domínguez Jorge
  48. Rencoret Flores Patricio
  49. Rojas Cabrera Jorge
  50. Rosales González Pablo
  51. Sánchez Pinto Violeta
  52. Seves Redondo Oscar
  53. Silva Cerda Ivonne
  54. Tapia Romero Teresa
  55. Valladares Galleguillos Juan
  56. Yáñez Escobar Paulina
  57. Zurita Adamas Víctor
  58. Cabello Galleguillos Ximena
  59. Campos Fuenzalida Miriam
  60. Lazo Verdugo Miryam
  61. Mella Pavez Nelson
  62. Núñez Calderon Nicolás
  63. Ortiz Coronado Camila
  64. Pavez Ovalle María
  65. Rodríguez Montes María
  66. Romero Quevedo Elizabeth
  67. Soto Solis Marcela
  68. Vera Rivas Romina
  69. Acuña Reyes Viviana
  70. Burgos Salas Isabel
  71. Norambuena González Linda
  72. Ramírez Rissetti Jaime
  73. Arancibia Molina Claudia
  74. Astudillo Valenzuela Luis
  75. Burgos Núñez Daniela
  76. Cáceres Díaz Vicente
  77. Cárdenas Baeza María
  78. Escobedo Toro Susana
  79. Fuentes Alarcón María
  80. González Espina Miriam
  81. González Troncoso Luis
  82. Hernández Aguilera Rosa
  83. Miranda Sánchez José
  84. Orellana Soto Ana
  85. Paredes Reyes Juana
  86. Pinto Vergara María
  87. Rencoret Orellana Héctor
  88. Riquelme Morales Carolina
  89. Sepúlveda Romero Luis
  90. Soto Pezoa Manuela
  91. Torrealba Aránguiz Alan
  92. Troncoso Valdivia María
  93. Zumelzu Becerra Violeta
  94. Araos Miranda Alejandra
  95. Guerrero Morales Sandra
  96. Loyola Véliz Juan
  97. Miranda Morales María
  98. Molina Sepúlveda Rosa
  99. Montecinos Cofré María
  100. Paredes Rivero Ruth
  101. Pozo Acuña Isabel
  102. Pozo Acuña Juan
  103. Robles Muro Dagoberto
  104. Vega Zúñiga Ruth
  105. Vejar Valenzuela Beatriz